ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10BPL10:2510:15HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10HBJ10:3510:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30HBJ18:5514:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15HBJ17:0511:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:50BPL17:0511:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:50BPL17:0511:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:50BPL17:0511:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:50BPL17:0511:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:50BPL17:0511:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZM05:55BPL17:0511:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00HBJ14:2508:25HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:25BPL16:0509:40HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLS06:25BPL17:2511:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:10BPL17:4010:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZM07:10BPL17:4010:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:10BPL17:4010:30HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35BPL19:0010:25HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35BPL19:0010:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNZM08:45BPL19:2010:35HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZM08:45BPL19:2010:35HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15BPL19:3510:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15HBJ22:3012:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLNDLS11:15BPL21:3010:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25BPL21:4010:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:55HBJ00:5011:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20HBJ00:2511:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21HBJ01:1010:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:35HBJ01:5011:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:35HBJ01:5011:15HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:35BPL03:0012:25HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNZM14:35HBJ01:5111:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNZM14:45HBJ03:1012:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00HBJ01:2010:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20HBJ02:2011:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20HBJ02:2011:00HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45BPL23:3507:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZM15:45HBJ23:5408:09HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZM15:45HBJ23:5408:09HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLS15:45BPL00:0108:16HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM15:55BPL00:0108:06HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZM15:55BPL00:0108:06HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM15:55BPL00:0108:06HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHANDLS17:00HBJ04:0011:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLS17:25BPL03:2009:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40HBJ05:3810:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15BPL07:2512:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:45BPL04:3007:45HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZM20:45BPL04:3007:45HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55HBJ07:0510:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:05HBJ11:2514:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15HBJ07:0009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30HBJ08:0009:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00HBJ10:3011:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEE23:00HBJ08:2009:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:45BPL10:5511:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:45HBJ11:1511:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:45BPL10:5511:10HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45BPL10:5511:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :