ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to KOTA JN (KOTA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPNZM03:55KOTA11:1007:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZM05:15KOTA13:1508:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM06:42KOTA13:1006:28HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:20KOTA14:1506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:00KOTA16:1506:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05KOTA16:1506:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55KOTA15:3004:35HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZM10:55KOTA15:2004:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM10:55KOTA15:2004:25HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:15KOTA20:0006:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:47KOTA23:1509:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM13:55KOTA19:4005:45HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM13:55KOTA19:4005:45HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55KOTA19:4005:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM13:55KOTA19:4005:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNDLS14:15KOTA23:4509:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDSJ15:10KOTA22:1007:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:35KOTA20:0504:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:35KOTA20:0504:30HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:25KOTA20:5504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45KOTA23:3006:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45KOTA23:3006:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:50KOTA21:4004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00KOTA01:1006:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZM21:35KOTA03:0005:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50KOTA07:3509:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:4505:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55KOTA07:4009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPNZM22:15KOTA04:4006:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTONDLS23:25KOTA04:1504:50HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12912HW BL SUP EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1006:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1006:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35KOTA06:1006:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :