ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to KOSI KALAN (KSV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30KSV06:1301:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNZM04:59KSV06:4501:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15KSV06:5701:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00KSV09:2602:26HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSNZM07:51KSV10:0302:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54004NZM KSV PASSNZM09:30KSV11:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05KSV13:4001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40KSV15:0801:28HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:47KSV15:5002:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05KSV17:2801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUNZM16:19KSV18:2502:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUNZM17:33KSV19:3201:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM17:57KSV19:4701:50HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESNZM18:40KSV20:3801:58HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64910SSB MTJ EMUNZM19:12KSV21:0001:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15KSV21:0201:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:05KSV23:0001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64496NZM KSV EMUNZM21:15KSV23:3002:15HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50KSV00:0802:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55KSV00:0802:13HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00KSV00:2001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :