ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35LKO09:3008:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00LKO13:5008:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10LJN12:4006:30HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:25LKO14:0507:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45LKO17:4510:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25LKO17:2508:00HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25LKO17:2508:00HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10LKO18:4007:30HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35LKO21:3510:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25LKO21:2509:00HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT12:55LKO20:5007:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10LKO21:1508:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVT13:30LKO21:5008:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00LKO02:0012:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05116ANVT CPR SPLANVT14:00LKO00:1510:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05LJN22:5508:50HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:15LKO21:4507:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50LKO22:4007:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05LKO23:3508:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05LKO23:3508:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05LKO23:3508:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXDLI15:05LKO23:3508:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20LKO00:2509:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50LKO22:1006:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:15LKO03:2511:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:15LKO03:2511:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15LKO03:2511:10HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15LKO03:2511:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55LKO02:0009:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10LKO02:4009:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10LKO02:0008:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55LKO02:2508:30HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00LKO02:2508:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15LKO02:2508:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25LKO03:4509:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35LKO03:0508:30HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVT18:45LKO03:0508:20HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10LKO04:3509:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLI19:15LJN03:0007:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50LKO03:4507:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50LKO04:2008:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS20:25LKO04:4508:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40LKO05:1508:35HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40LKO05:1508:35HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT20:55LKO05:1508:20HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10LKO06:1009:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10LKO06:1009:00HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40LKO07:2009:40HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40LKO07:2009:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05LKO06:4508:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25LKO07:3008:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVT23:45LKO09:0009:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :