ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:23:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to MADGAON (MAO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM06:42MAO14:4532:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15MAO19:3034:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:00MAO18:4032:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MAO18:4032:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM10:55MAO12:3225:37HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55MAO12:5025:55HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM13:55MAO21:0031:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM13:55MAO22:2532:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55MAO22:2532:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00MAO05:4038:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZM21:35MAO04:2530:50HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35MAO10:0034:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :