ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64051PWL GZB EMUNZM00:10NDLS00:4300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:23NDLS00:5500:32HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZM03:00NDLS03:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM03:49NDLS04:1500:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:3500:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37NDLS05:0000:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUNZM04:50NDLS05:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPNZM05:43NDLS06:1000:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNZM06:02NDLS06:3000:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPNZM06:44NDLS07:0500:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64011PWL SSB EMUNZM07:02NDLS07:2600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNZM07:08NDLS07:3000:22HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUNZM07:27NDLS07:5000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUNZM07:48NDLS08:2000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZM08:00NDLS09:2801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESNZM08:07NDLS08:2500:18HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64075PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:16NDLS08:5000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUNZM08:28NDLS08:5500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPNZM08:40NDLS09:0500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64071BVH SSB EMUNZM08:49NDLS09:1300:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:56NDLS09:3000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZM09:10NDLS09:3800:28HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNZM09:23NDLS09:5000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUNZM09:29NDLS09:5500:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPNZM09:49NDLS10:2000:31HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPNZM09:57NDLS10:3000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM10:05NDLS10:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNZM10:08NDLS10:4000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUNZM10:12NDLS10:4800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINZM10:42NDLS11:2000:38HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM11:00NDLS11:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXNZM11:20NDLS11:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:48NDLS12:1000:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUNZM11:53NDLS12:1800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:19NDLS12:4500:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:02NDLS13:3500:33HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSNZM13:23NDLS13:4500:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64013PWL SSB EMUNZM13:31NDLS14:0000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNZM14:17NDLS14:4000:23HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSNZM14:49NDLS15:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUNZM15:31NDLS16:0000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64419NZM GZB EMUNZM15:45NDLS16:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUNZM16:32NDLS17:0000:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZM16:45NDLS18:0301:18HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM17:25NDLS17:4500:20HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSNZM18:00NDLS18:2300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZM18:10NDLS18:3200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZM18:25NDLS18:5200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZM18:27NDLS19:3501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUNZM18:36NDLS19:0000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZM18:50NDLS19:1500:25HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNZM19:15NDLS19:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:28NDLS21:0000:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZM20:38NDLS21:0500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:53NDLS21:1500:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUNZM21:38NDLS22:1000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11449JBP SVDK EXPNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35NDLS23:0000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUNZM23:27NDLS23:5500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :