ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:48:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to PALWAL (PWL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNZM00:30PWL01:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30PWL05:4101:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNZM04:59PWL05:5800:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUNZM06:03PWL07:2001:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00PWL08:5401:54HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSNZM07:51PWL09:1001:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNZM09:04PWL10:1501:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54004NZM KSV PASSNZM09:30PWL10:4101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZM10:15PWL11:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUNZM11:02PWL12:1001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUNZM12:56PWL14:0501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:47PWL15:1801:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUNZM14:08PWL15:3001:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64016SSB PWL EMUNZM15:27PWL16:5501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05PWL16:5600:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUNZM16:19PWL17:3601:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64080NDLS PWL EMUNZM17:19PWL18:3001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUNZM17:33PWL18:5001:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM17:57PWL19:0901:12HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNZM18:07PWL19:2001:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNZM18:18PWL19:3001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUNZM18:31PWL19:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESNZM18:40PWL20:0601:26HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64910SSB MTJ EMUNZM19:12PWL20:1801:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15PWL20:3001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUNZM20:24PWL21:2501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:05PWL22:2801:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64496NZM KSV EMUNZM21:15PWL22:4001:25HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUNZM21:16PWL22:3001:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNZM21:41PWL22:4501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50PWL23:3601:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55PWL23:3601:41HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :