ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Feb-2016 00:35:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:40KCG07:0524:25HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZM07:15KCG09:2526:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35KCG12:2027:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZM15:45SC14:0022:15HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZM15:55SC14:0022:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22680SVDK YPR PREMIUNDLS17:00SC19:2526:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLS17:25SC19:1525:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZM20:45SC18:3521:50HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:45SC18:3521:50HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00SC04:0529:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEE23:00SC21:1522:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains Listed: 11 (Total Trains Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :