ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:32:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64011PWL SSB EMUNZM07:02SSB08:0000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZM08:00SSB08:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64071BVH SSB EMUNZM08:49SSB09:4500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64093DBSI SSB EMUNZM09:47SSB10:3200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNZM10:12SSB11:0000:48HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:19SSB13:4801:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
64013PWL SSB EMUNZM13:31SSB14:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUNZM15:31SSB16:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUNZM16:32SSB17:4501:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZM18:25SSB19:3401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNZM19:15SSB20:4201:27HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:53SSB22:2201:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10SSB00:4403:34HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10SSB00:4403:34HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10SSB00:4403:34HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:35SSB00:4402:09HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPNZM22:35SSB00:4402:09HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUNZM23:27SSB01:0001:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :