ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ONGOLE (OGL) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16864MQ BGKT EXPOGL00:30BZA03:1002:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPOGL00:53BZA03:2002:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAOGL01:14BZA04:4003:26HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPOGL01:28BZA04:5003:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXOGL01:28BZA04:0002:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESOGL01:28BZA03:5502:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPOGL01:28BZA04:0002:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSOGL01:28BZA03:5502:27HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAOGL02:05BZA05:0002:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPOGL03:10BZA05:3002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESOGL03:10BZA05:3002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSOGL03:10BZA05:3002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPOGL03:10BZA05:3002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSOGL03:10BZA05:3002:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSOGL03:30BZA06:0502:35HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXOGL03:30BZA06:0502:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPOGL03:30BZA06:0502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPOGL03:30BZA06:0502:35HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILOGL03:45BZA06:2502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSOGL04:27BZA07:1002:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPOGL04:27BZA07:1002:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSOGL04:40BZA07:0002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAOGL04:40BZA07:0002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSOGL05:30BZA09:1503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06579YPR VSKP EXPOGL05:40BZA07:5502:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPOGL06:53BZA09:2502:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGROGL07:25BZA12:0004:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSOGL09:10BZA13:0003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12611NZM GARIB RATHOGL09:50BZA11:5002:00HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSOGL09:58BZA13:1503:17HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPOGL10:26BZA14:3004:04HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPOGL10:26BZA14:3004:04HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSOGL10:26BZA14:3004:04HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSOGL10:50BZA13:0502:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPOGL10:50BZA13:0502:15HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPOGL10:50BZA13:0502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPOGL11:36BZA14:1502:39HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPOGL11:36BZA14:1502:39HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIOGL11:45BZA14:4503:00HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSOGL12:01BZA14:2002:19HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPOGL12:01BZA14:2002:19HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12842COROMANDEL EXPOGL12:50BZA15:1002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPOGL13:45BZA16:1002:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSOGL13:45BZA16:0502:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPOGL13:45BZA16:1002:25HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPOGL13:45BZA16:1002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPOGL13:57BZA16:3002:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPOGL14:31BZA16:4502:14HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPOGL14:31BZA16:4502:14HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXOGL14:31BZA16:4502:14HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXOGL14:31BZA16:4502:14HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGL14:35BZA18:0003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSOGL15:05BZA17:4002:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPOGL15:22BZA18:3003:08HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPOGL15:22BZA18:3003:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPOGL16:25BZA18:4502:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22872TPTY BBS EXPOGL16:45BZA19:1002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXOGL16:45BZA19:1002:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPOGL16:45BZA19:1002:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSOGL17:45BZA20:0502:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPOGL17:45BZA20:0502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPOGL18:29BZA21:1002:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGL18:35BZA22:2003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSOGL19:00BZA21:4002:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSOGL19:00BZA21:4002:40HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPOGL19:00BZA21:4002:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPOGL19:00BZA21:4002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLOGL19:32BZA23:1003:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPOGL19:54BZA22:2502:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPOGL20:37BZA22:5502:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSOGL20:37BZA22:5502:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPOGL20:40BZA23:1002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPOGL20:50BZA23:3002:40HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSOGL21:00BZA23:3502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESOGL21:00BZA23:3502:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPOGL21:00BZA23:3502:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPOGL21:00BZA23:3502:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPOGL21:45BZA00:1002:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESOGL21:59BZA00:5502:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPOGL22:37BZA02:3503:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPOGL22:43BZA01:1002:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPOGL23:25BZA01:5502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPOGL23:37BZA02:1502:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPOGL23:37BZA02:1502:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSOGL23:53BZA02:4002:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSOGL23:55BZA02:3002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 86 / Found: 86)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :