ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ONGOLE (OGL) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPOGL00:31GDR03:3303:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPOGL00:49GDR03:1802:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPOGL01:06GDR03:4002:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07135KCG QLN SPLOGL01:17GDR04:0802:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07133HYB QLN SPLOGL01:17GDR04:2803:11HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLOGL01:17GDR04:0802:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07109HYB QLN SPLOGL01:17GDR04:0802:51HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12616G T EXPRESSOGL01:23GDR03:5802:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPOGL01:33GDR04:1302:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSOGL01:45GDR04:2802:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPOGL02:36GDR05:0802:32HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPOGL03:05GDR05:3802:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSOGL03:17GDR05:4002:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPOGL03:32GDR06:0502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPOGL03:32GDR06:0502:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPOGL03:32GDR06:0502:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESOGL03:52GDR06:5803:06HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXOGL03:52GDR06:5803:06HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPOGL04:00GDR06:4002:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPOGL04:30GDR07:0302:33HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSOGL04:30GDR07:0302:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSOGL04:42GDR07:3502:53HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPOGL04:42GDR07:3502:53HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESOGL04:53GDR07:5303:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPOGL04:53GDR07:5303:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASOGL05:42GDR09:2303:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07215MTM QLN SPLOGL05:52GDR08:1502:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLOGL06:00GDR08:3002:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLOGL06:03GDR10:2504:22HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12710SIMHAPURI EXPOGL06:10GDR08:5002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLOGL07:00GDR10:2503:25HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLOGL07:00GDR10:2503:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLOGL07:00GDR10:2503:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLOGL07:17GDR10:2503:08HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
82855QLN SUVIDHAOGL07:32GDR10:0002:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPOGL08:04GDR10:3802:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXOGL08:14GDR11:0002:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLOGL08:30GDR11:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXOGL08:30GDR11:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXOGL09:11GDR12:1803:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPOGL09:19GDR11:5502:36HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPOGL09:19GDR11:5502:36HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSOGL09:19GDR11:5502:36HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67280OGL GDR MEMUOGL09:45GDR13:0503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07607NED TPTY EXPOGL10:00GDR11:5501:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESOGL10:10GDR12:4802:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPOGL10:10GDR12:5002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESOGL10:45GDR14:0003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPOGL10:45GDR14:0003:15HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPOGL10:57GDR13:4002:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLOGL11:24GDR13:5002:26HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPOGL12:54GDR15:3302:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPOGL15:48GDR19:2803:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHOGL16:19GDR18:2402:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPOGL17:08GDR20:2803:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPOGL17:08GDR19:5802:50HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12889TATA YPR EXPOGL17:30GDR20:0802:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSOGL17:41GDR20:0302:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESOGL18:04GDR20:5302:49HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXOGL18:04GDR20:5302:49HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPOGL18:04GDR20:5302:49HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPOGL18:04GDR20:5302:49HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIOGL18:05GDR20:0802:03HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSOGL18:57GDR21:3802:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGROGL19:10GDR23:5004:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPOGL19:30GDR22:4003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EOGL19:30GDR22:4003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPOGL19:59GDR22:2302:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSOGL21:00GDR23:4102:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPOGL21:13GDR23:4102:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPOGL21:42GDR00:3002:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPOGL22:12GDR00:1001:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSOGL22:30GDR01:1802:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILOGL22:46GDR01:2302:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAOGL23:12GDR02:0502:53HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESOGL23:22GDR02:5803:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPOGL23:33GDR02:4303:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPOGL23:33GDR02:4303:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 78 / Found: 78)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :