ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:42:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ONGOLE (OGL) to TENALI JN (TEL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16864MQ BGKT EXPOGL00:30TEL01:5801:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPOGL00:53TEL02:1601:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAOGL01:14TEL02:5801:44HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPOGL01:28TEL02:4301:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPOGL01:28TEL02:4301:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSOGL02:37TEL05:2502:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07112SECUNDERABAD EXOGL02:37TEL05:2502:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXOGL03:30TEL04:5401:24HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSOGL03:30TEL04:5301:23HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILOGL03:45TEL05:1401:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSOGL04:27TEL05:5501:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPOGL04:27TEL05:5501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAOGL04:40TEL06:1001:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSOGL04:40TEL06:1001:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSOGL04:40TEL06:4202:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSOGL05:30TEL08:0402:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06579YPR VSKP EXPOGL05:40TEL06:5601:16HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSOGL06:34TEL08:2501:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSOGL06:34TEL08:1501:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSOGL06:40TEL08:3501:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPOGL06:40TEL08:3501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSOGL06:40TEL08:3501:55HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPOGL06:53TEL08:1101:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGROGL07:25TEL10:1502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSOGL09:10TEL11:2702:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSOGL09:58TEL11:4801:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPOGL10:26TEL12:1801:52HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSOGL10:26TEL12:1901:53HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPOGL10:26TEL12:1801:52HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLOGL11:20TEL12:4101:21HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIOGL11:45TEL13:1901:34HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67257OGL TEL MEMUOGL12:35TEL15:4003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16787TEN JAMMU EXPOGL13:45TEL15:0401:19HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPOGL13:45TEL15:0501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPOGL13:45TEL15:0401:19HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSOGL13:45TEL15:0401:19HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPOGL13:57TEL15:2201:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGL14:35TEL16:5202:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPOGL15:22TEL17:0901:47HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPOGL15:22TEL17:0901:47HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPOGL16:45TEL18:0301:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPOGL17:45TEL18:5701:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSOGL17:45TEL18:5701:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPOGL18:29TEL19:4801:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGL18:35TEL20:3902:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSOGL19:00TEL20:1201:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLOGL19:32TEL21:0001:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07608TPTY NED EXPOGL19:43TEL20:5501:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPOGL20:40TEL22:0401:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPOGL20:50TEL22:0601:16HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESOGL21:00TEL22:2701:27HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSOGL21:12TEL02:0004:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12603HYDERABAD EXPOGL21:27TEL23:1501:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESOGL21:59TEL23:3801:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPOGL22:18TEL00:0901:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPOGL22:37TEL00:4402:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPOGL22:43TEL00:1401:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSOGL23:07TEL01:0501:58HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSOGL23:07TEL00:3801:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPOGL23:07TEL00:3801:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPOGL23:25TEL00:4401:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPOGL23:37TEL01:0001:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPOGL23:37TEL01:0001:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :