ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - OKHA (OKHA) to VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHA02:45VG16:3513:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHA04:05VG11:3307:28HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHA06:40VG15:0208:22HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHA06:45VG15:0208:17HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHA07:45VG16:0308:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHA07:45VG16:0508:20HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHA11:25VG19:3808:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHA13:10VG21:2308:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHA13:45VG21:4307:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHA19:20VG03:3208:12HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHA21:00VG05:1308:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHA22:10VG12:0013:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHA23:55VG08:2708:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :