ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PURNA JN (PAU) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17063AJANTA EXPRESSPAU02:30SC08:5006:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESPAU03:05SC09:0506:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPPAU03:05SC09:0005:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57548PAU HYB PASSPAU07:30HYB20:0512:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPPAU08:05SC14:3006:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPPAU11:05KCG17:4006:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPAU11:50KCG17:4005:50HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17640AK KCG EXPPAU13:05KCG20:1507:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPPAU13:05KCG20:1507:10HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSPAU13:20KCG22:4509:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07507AK QLN SPLPAU15:35KCG22:1006:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPPAU15:35KCG22:2006:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07505AWB QLN SPLPAU15:50KCG22:1006:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17214NSL NS EXPPAU16:00SC23:0007:00HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPPAU16:00SC23:0007:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPAU18:25KCG01:2507:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPPAU18:50HYB00:3005:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPPAU23:20HYB08:1008:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPPAU23:40SC07:3007:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :