ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14258KASHI V EXPRESSPBH01:10BSB04:4503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESPBH02:35BSB05:0502:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPPBH02:35BSB05:0502:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPPBH04:35BSB07:0502:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54292PBH BSB PASSPBH05:05BSB09:3004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22408BSB GARIB RATHPBH05:45BSB08:0502:20HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPPBH05:45BSB08:0502:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESPBH06:15BSB08:5002:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPPBH06:23BSB08:5002:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14204LKO BSB INTRCITPBH10:32BSB13:3002:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSPBH11:57BSB15:4503:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSPBH11:57BSB15:4503:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILPBH13:55BSB16:4002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSPBH15:38BSB18:4503:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSPBH16:25BSB21:2004:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14220LKO BSB EXPPBH16:46BSB20:2503:39HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12876NEELACHAL EXPPBH17:30BSB20:0002:30HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPPBH17:30BSB20:0002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :