ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPBH00:07LKO06:3006:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPPBH01:00LKO05:0004:00HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESPBH01:45LKO05:4003:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPPBH04:17LKO08:5004:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBH04:35LKO08:0503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74201PBH LKO DEMUPBH05:00LKO10:4505:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54293PBH LKO PASSPBH05:45LKO12:1006:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14219BSB LKO EXPPBH07:38LKO11:2503:47HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54255BSB LKO PASSPBH09:25LKO14:4505:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPBH09:40LKO13:1503:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILPBH11:30LKO15:1003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPPBH11:50LKO16:3504:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPBH13:53LKO17:2003:27HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPPBH14:30LKO18:4004:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPPBH16:22LKO20:3504:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBH17:00LKO21:2504:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54253PYG LKO PASSPBH17:28LKO23:5006:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14203BSB LKO INTRCITPBH18:32LKO22:1003:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBH19:10LKO22:3503:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESPBH20:40LKO00:0503:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPPBH21:25LKO01:2003:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHPBH21:25LKO01:2003:55HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPPBH21:25LKO01:2003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :