ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 07:57:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPBH00:15LKO06:3006:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPPBH01:13LKO05:0003:47HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESPBH01:50LKO05:4003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPPBH04:17LKO08:5004:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBH04:35LKO08:0503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74201PBH LKO DEMUPBH05:00LKO10:4505:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54293PBH LKO PASSPBH05:45LKO11:5506:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14219BSB LKO EXPPBH07:38LKO11:2503:47HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54255BSB LKO PASSPBH09:10LKO14:5005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPBH09:33LKO13:1503:42HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILPBH11:30LKO15:2003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPPBH11:50LKO16:3504:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPBH13:53LKO17:2003:27HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPPBH14:40LKO18:5504:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPPBH16:22LKO20:3504:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBH17:00LKO21:2504:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54253PYG LKO PASSPBH17:10LKO23:5006:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14203BSB LKO INTRCITPBH18:32LKO22:0503:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBH19:10LKO22:3503:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESPBH20:40LKO00:0503:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPPBH21:28LKO01:2003:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPPBH21:28LKO01:2003:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHPBH21:28LKO01:2003:52HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains Listed: 25 (Total Trains Found: 25)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :