ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PARBHANI JN (PBN) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57515DAUND NANDED PAPBN01:15NED04:2503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSPBN01:50NED03:0501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESPBN02:20NED03:4001:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPPBN02:20NED03:4001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPPBN02:32NED04:4502:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPPBN03:15NED05:1001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17619AWB NED EXPPBN04:02NED06:3002:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSPBN04:02NED05:4001:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPBN04:30NED06:5502:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57553PAU ADB PASSPBN05:55NED07:4401:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPPBN07:15NED08:4001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPBN07:30NED09:2501:55HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPBN07:30NED09:2501:55HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPBN08:15NED10:0001:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57512PBN NED PASSPBN09:30NED11:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPPBN10:10NED12:0001:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSPBN12:15NED14:2402:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57541NSL NED PASSPBN12:30NED15:2002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07505AWB QLN SPLPBN14:02NED16:2002:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSPBN14:10NED16:0001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPPBN15:10NED17:0501:55HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPPBN15:10NED17:0501:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSPBN16:20NED18:0001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPBN17:40NED19:2501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSPBN18:00NED19:4001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPBN19:32NED21:5502:23HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EPBN20:45NED22:0801:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16594SBC NANDED EXPPBN20:55NED23:3002:35HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPPBN22:30NED00:2501:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSPBN22:30NED00:2501:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :