ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:15:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) to MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07439TATA KCG SPLPGRL00:17MRGA01:1000:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPPGRL00:42MRGA01:4801:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57619RAL SC FASTPASSPGRL00:51MRGA02:5001:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPPGRL01:20MRGA02:2001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPPGRL02:15MRGA03:1400:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSPGRL02:47MRGA03:4500:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSPGRL04:10MRGA05:0800:58HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
77677PGRL MRGA DEMUPGRL04:15MRGA05:3001:15HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12703FALAKNUMA EXPPGRL05:35MRGA06:3300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12747PALNADU EXPPGRL06:56MRGA07:5300:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07112SECUNDERABAD EXPGRL07:42MRGA09:0001:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSPGRL08:46MRGA09:5301:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57652RAL SC PASSENGEPGRL11:10MRGA12:3101:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPPGRL14:43MRGA15:3800:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07417TPTY NSL SPLPGRL15:16MRGA16:1801:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPPGRL16:19MRGA17:1600:57HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :