ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PHAPHUND (PHD) to KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPPHD01:35CNB03:4002:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSPHD02:04CNB04:3502:31HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSPHD02:04CNB04:3502:31HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSPHD02:36CNB04:1001:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPPHD02:36CNB04:1001:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPPHD03:29CNB05:0501:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64590PHD CNB MEMUPHD06:15CNB08:1502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64162PHD CNB MEMUPHD08:10CNB09:5001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYPHD08:42CNB10:1501:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64588TDL CNB MEMUPHD10:06CNB13:0502:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPHD10:45CNB12:4001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILPHD12:50CNB14:2001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPPHD13:24CNB15:1201:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPPHD16:53CNB18:4501:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64156ETW CNB MEMUPHD17:25CNB19:3002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSPHD18:03CNB19:5001:47HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :