ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPPNBE01:15JBP13:5012:35HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPPNBE01:15JBP13:5012:35HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESPNBE01:15JBP13:5012:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTA11:05JBP22:4011:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNR12:15JBP02:4014:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBE13:00JBP00:4511:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPPPTA13:25JBP01:0511:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15646GHY LTT EXPPNBE13:30JBP01:5012:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBE14:00JBP01:5011:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSPNBE14:00JBP01:5011:50HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSPNBE14:00JBP01:5011:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPNBE14:20JBP02:1511:55HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBE16:30JBP06:2513:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNR16:40JBP07:1514:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTA19:45JBP08:0012:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTA20:15JBP08:5012:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSPNBE20:20JBP08:5012:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTA22:50JBP11:2012:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBE23:10JBP11:0011:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBE23:10JBP11:0011:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBE23:55JBP15:1015:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :