ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSPNBE01:45KIUL03:5002:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSPNBE02:10KIUL04:5502:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPPNBE05:35KIUL08:5203:17HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHPNBE06:05KIUL08:1002:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPPNBE06:15KIUL08:1802:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPPNBE06:15KIUL08:2002:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPPNBE06:25KIUL09:0502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPPNBE06:35KIUL09:4403:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE06:55KIUL09:3002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSPNBE08:05KIUL10:0001:55HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBE08:30KIUL13:1304:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBE08:40KIUL11:1502:35HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBE08:55KIUL10:5201:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMPNBE10:55KIUL12:3801:43HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE11:05KIUL15:5104:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13424AII BGP EXPPNBE12:00KIUL15:0003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPPNBE12:55KIUL16:0503:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESPNBE12:55KIUL16:0503:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXPNBE13:25KIUL16:3503:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPPNBE13:25KIUL16:3503:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBE14:00KIUL16:2002:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPPNBE14:00KIUL16:2002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE14:30KIUL18:4404:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE14:55KIUL17:1002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESPNBE15:10KIUL17:5002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBE15:25KIUL18:1902:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPNBE15:45KIUL19:1003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPPNBE16:05KIUL20:4504:40HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESPNBE16:05KIUL20:4504:40HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPPNBE16:40KIUL19:3602:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBE17:20KIUL21:1003:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPPNBE17:20KIUL21:1003:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPPNBE18:00KIUL20:2202:22HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSPNBE18:00KIUL20:2202:22HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBE19:50KIUL00:4004:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBE20:05KIUL22:2802:23HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPB20:25KIUL23:1402:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE20:52KIUL00:0503:13HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSPNBE20:52KIUL00:0503:13HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPB21:10KIUL23:3302:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBE21:45KIUL00:5503:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILPNBE21:55KIUL00:1502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPNBE22:35KIUL00:4502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPB23:25KIUL02:1502:50HYYYYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBE23:55KIUL02:2502:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :