ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPPNBE02:10RPR03:4301:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSPNBE04:35RPR05:5301:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE05:30RPR07:0101:31HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE05:30RPR07:0101:31HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBE05:40RPR07:4802:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63227PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE07:40RPR10:1202:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63219DNR RPR MEMUDNR09:50RPR12:2502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63225PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE12:25RPR14:2001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPPNBE14:30RPR16:4002:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPPNBE14:30RPR16:3902:09HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63263PNBE BXR MEMUPNBE15:15RPR17:2502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63261FUT BXR MEMUPNBE18:30RPR21:4803:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE19:35RPR23:1603:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNBE21:00RPR22:4301:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :