ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PANIPAT JN (PNP) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPPNP01:23NDLS03:1001:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPPNP02:38DEE04:2001:42HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPNP02:50DLI04:3001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESPNP03:28DLI05:3002:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILPNP03:40DLI05:4502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILPNP03:54DLI06:3002:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNP04:16NDLS06:0001:44HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14012HSX DLI EXPPNP04:28DLI07:1002:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTIPNP04:55NDLS06:5001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64464PNP NDLS MEMUPNP05:15NDLS07:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPPNP05:47NDLS07:5002:03HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPNP05:47NDLS07:5002:03HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64472PNP GZB MEMUPNP06:00NDLS08:1802:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNP06:20DLI08:3802:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64470PNP NDLS LADIES SPLPNP06:40NDLS08:5502:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUPNP07:00NDLS09:1802:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUPNP07:20DLI09:4002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSPNP07:49NDLS09:5502:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPPNP08:05DEC10:0001:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNP09:57DLI12:3502:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIPNP10:18NDLS12:0001:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14732FKA DLI EXPPNP10:50DLI12:4501:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSPNP11:33NDLS13:0001:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12460ASR NDLS EXPPNP12:34NDLS14:1501:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22942JAT INDB SF EXPPNP13:07DSJ15:0001:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSPNP13:25DLI15:0501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64454KKDE DLI MEMUPNP14:26DLI17:0502:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSPNP14:44NDLS16:2501:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSPNP14:44NDLS16:2501:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14038PTK DLI EXPPNP15:41DLI17:2501:44HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
18216JAT DURG EXPPNP16:35NDLS18:4502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSPNP17:11NDLS18:5501:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUPNP17:30NDLS19:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPPNP17:53NDLS20:2002:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPPNP18:44DLI20:4001:56HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPPNP18:44DLI20:4001:56HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPPNP19:09DLI21:1002:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:3001:56HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:3001:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:3001:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSPNP19:34NDLS21:3001:56HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENPNP20:23DEE22:4002:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12012KALKA SHTBDIPNP20:35NDLS21:5501:20HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12498SHANE PUNJABPNP20:57NDLS22:5001:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64466PNP NDLS MEMUPNP21:10NDLS00:0502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22458UHL NED SF EXPPNP21:26NDLS23:1501:49HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPPNP21:26NDLS23:1501:49HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPPNP22:05NDLS23:3501:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :