ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PALANPUR JN (PNU) to JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPPNU00:04JU05:4005:36HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESPNU00:30BGKT07:0006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPPNU00:33JU06:3005:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPNU01:55JU07:1505:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPPNU01:55JU07:3005:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPPNU01:55JU07:1505:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNU01:55JU07:1505:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESPNU03:28JU09:3506:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPPNU04:10JU10:0005:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74838PNU JU DMUPNU04:15JU13:3009:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17037SC BKN EXPPNU05:03JU10:4505:42HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPPNU08:00JU14:4006:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPPNU08:00JU14:1006:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSPNU10:28JU20:3510:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPNU10:56BGKT16:4505:49HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNU10:56JU16:3005:34HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPNU11:22BGKT17:1005:48HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSPNU14:28JU19:5505:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPPNU19:22JU01:4506:23HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSPNU22:50JU04:3005:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :