ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 11:15:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PANVEL (PNVL) to VASAI ROAD (BSR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPNVL02:55BSR04:3001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSPNVL05:35BSR07:2501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL06:25BSR08:0501:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69165PNVL BSR MEMUPNVL09:20BSR11:0501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPPNVL10:40BSR12:1001:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPPNVL11:00BSR12:4501:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07018HYB ADI SPLPNVL13:15BSR14:4001:25HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPPNVL13:40BSR15:5002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIPNVL13:40BSR15:5002:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69167PNVL BSR MEMUPNVL14:35BSR16:1001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19331KCVL INDORE EXPPNVL14:55BSR16:3001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPPNVL14:55BSR16:3001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPPNVL14:55BSR16:3001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL14:55BSR16:3001:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPPNVL14:55BSR16:3001:35HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPNVL18:15BSR21:1503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUPNVL18:35BSR20:1801:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAPNVL19:55BSR21:1501:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL19:55BSR21:1501:20HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPNVL20:35BSR22:2001:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPNVL20:35BSR22:2001:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL20:45BSR22:3001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPPNVL20:45BSR22:3001:45HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIPNVL20:45BSR22:3001:45HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL21:25BSR23:1001:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOPNVL22:45BSR00:0501:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :