ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PANVEL (PNVL) to THANE (TNA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPPNVL02:35TNA03:2800:53HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPPNVL02:50TNA03:3300:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXPNVL04:10TNA04:5300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99000PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL04:35TNA05:2900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99002PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL04:35TNA05:2600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11004RAJYA RANI EXPPNVL04:50TNA05:4300:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPPNVL05:15TNA05:5300:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99004PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL05:18TNA06:0900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99006PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL05:47TNA06:3800:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXPNVL05:50TNA06:3300:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99008PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL06:19TNA07:1000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99010PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL06:39TNA07:3000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99012PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL07:07TNA08:0000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99014PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL07:23TNA08:1400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99016PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL08:04TNA08:5500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99018PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL09:02TNA09:5300:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99020PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL09:47TNA10:3800:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPNVL09:55TNA10:2800:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12202LTT GARIB RATHPNVL10:20TNA11:1300:53HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
99022PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL10:33TNA11:2400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99024PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL11:04TNA11:5700:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99026PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL12:18TNA13:1000:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50104RN DADAR PASSPNVL12:20TNA13:2801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
99028PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL13:04TNA13:5500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22630TEN DR EXPRESPNVL13:45TNA14:2800:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99030PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL14:00TNA14:5200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99032PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL14:24TNA15:1500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99034PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL15:06TNA15:5700:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16346NETRAVATHI EXPPNVL15:10TNA15:5900:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17321UBL LTT EXPPNVL15:25TNA16:1300:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEPNVL15:30TNA16:1500:45HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
99036PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL15:38TNA16:2900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99038PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL15:53TNA16:4400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99040PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL16:42TNA17:3300:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99042PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL17:38TNA18:2900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSPNVL19:30TNA20:3701:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
99048PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL19:34TNA20:2500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99050PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL20:19TNA21:1000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99052PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL20:39TNA21:3000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99054PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL21:16TNA22:0700:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12052JAN SHATABDI EXPNVL21:50TNA22:3300:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99056PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL22:11TNA23:0200:51HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPPNVL22:20TNA23:0800:48HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
99058PNVL TNA LOCALPNVL23:18TNA00:0900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :