ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PALASA (PSA) to CUTTACK (CTC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPPSA02:12CTC06:4004:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSPSA02:12CTC06:4004:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPPSA02:12CTC06:4004:28HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPPSA02:12CTC06:4004:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22810PRDP SF EXPPSA02:57CTC07:2504:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPPSA03:17CTC08:0504:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPPSA03:32CTC07:4504:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPPSA04:42CTC09:2004:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPPSA06:52CTC11:1504:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPPSA09:50CTC14:1504:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPPSA09:50CTC14:1504:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPPSA11:50CTC16:0004:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILPSA16:30CTC21:0004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPSA17:12CTC21:5304:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPSA17:12CTC21:5304:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPPSA19:12CTC23:2504:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSA20:52CTC01:4004:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPPSA20:52CTC01:4004:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPPSA20:52CTC01:4004:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18516VSKP TATA EXPPSA20:52CTC01:4004:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08190VSKP TATA SPLPSA20:52CTC01:2504:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPPSA22:47CTC03:1004:23HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSPSA22:47CTC03:1004:23HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPPSA22:47CTC03:1004:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPPSA22:47CTC03:1004:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPPSA23:55CTC04:0004:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :