ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATHANKOT (PTK) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19804SVDK KOTA EXPPTKC01:38NDLS13:3011:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSPTKC01:38NDLS13:3011:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPPTKC01:38NDLS13:3011:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSPTKC01:38NDLS13:3011:52HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPPTKC01:38NDLS13:3011:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPPTKC02:20NDLS10:3508:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPPTKC06:45DSJ15:0008:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPPTKC06:45DSJ15:0008:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14038PTK DLI EXPPTK06:55DLI17:2510:30HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
18216JAT DURG EXPPTK07:40NDLS18:4511:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSPTKC10:45NDLS18:5508:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPPTKC13:05NDLS21:3008:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPPTKC13:05NDLS21:3008:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPPTKC13:05NDLS21:3008:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSPTKC13:05NDLS21:3008:25HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPTK16:45DLI04:3011:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPPTKC18:10NDLS03:1009:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILPTKC19:05DLI05:4510:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPPTKC20:05DLI03:5507:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22402UHP DEE AC SUPPTKC20:53DEE04:2007:27HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIPTKC21:23NDLS05:0007:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12446UTTAR S KRANTIPTKC22:50NDLS06:5008:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPPTKC23:10DLI10:5511:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTK23:20DLI10:2511:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSPTKC23:50NDLS09:5510:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :