ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATHANKOT (PTK) to JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPPTKC00:10JUC02:0501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14606JAT HW EXPPTKC00:10JRC02:0001:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPPTKC00:30JRC02:1501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSPTKC00:30JRC02:1501:45HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPPTKC00:30JRC02:1501:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREPTKC00:30JRC02:1501:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSPTKC00:30JRC02:1501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12208KGM GARIB RATHPTKC01:05JRC02:5501:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14504SVDK KLK EXPPTKC01:05JRC02:5501:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14502JAT BTI EXPPTKC01:05JRC02:5501:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPPTKC01:38JRC03:4502:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSPTKC01:38JRC03:4502:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPPTKC01:38JRC03:4502:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPPTKC01:38JRC03:4502:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSPTKC01:38JRC03:4502:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPPTKC02:20JRC04:2002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
74902PTK JUC DMUPTK05:35JUC08:3002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12550JAT DURG SF EXPPTKC06:45JRC08:2701:42HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPPTKC06:45JRC08:2701:42HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14038PTK DLI EXPPTK06:55JUC10:4003:45HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESPTKC07:35JRC09:4002:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14714JAT SGNR EXPPTKC07:35JRC09:4002:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPPTK07:40JUC12:0304:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54622PTK JUC PASSPTK08:25JUC11:4503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSPTKC10:45JRC12:3801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSPTK10:55JUC13:2002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSPTKC11:20JRC13:0501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPPTKC13:05JRC14:5001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSPTKC13:05JRC14:5001:45HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPPTKC13:05JRC14:5001:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPPTKC13:05JRC14:5001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPPTK14:40JUC19:0504:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPPTKC15:45JRC17:3001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPTK16:45JUC20:5004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74904PTK JUC DMUPTK17:25JUC20:3503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19806UHP KOTA EXPPTKC18:10JRC20:3502:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILPTKC19:05JRC22:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPPTKC19:35JRC21:3502:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPPTKC20:05JRC21:5501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14610HEMKUNT EXPPTKC20:35JRC22:5702:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPPTKC20:53JRC22:3001:37HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSPTKC21:50JRC23:3001:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPPTKC21:50JRC23:3001:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSPTKC21:50JRC23:3001:40HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPPTKC22:10JRC00:1002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTIPTKC22:50JRC00:3201:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPPTKC23:10JRC01:1002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTK23:20JRC01:3002:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19226JAT BTI EXPPTK23:50JUC04:0004:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSPTKC23:50JRC01:4501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :