ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATHANKOT (PTK) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESPTKC00:28UHP03:2803:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPPTKC01:05UHP04:0302:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14609HEMKUNT EXPPTKC02:20UHP05:3803:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESPTK02:40UHP06:0503:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTIPTKC04:25UHP07:4803:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74909PTK UHP DMUPTK04:45UHP09:1504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILPTKC05:13UHP10:0804:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPPTKC05:37UHP08:5503:18HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESPTKC08:30UHP12:1503:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPPTKC09:45UHP13:3003:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPPTKC10:20UHP14:4304:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPPTKC10:20UHP14:4304:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPPTKC10:20UHP14:4004:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPPTKC10:20UHP14:4004:20HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPPTKC10:20UHP14:4004:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSPTKC10:20UHP14:4004:20HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESPTKC11:45UHP14:4503:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPPTKC12:40UHP16:0803:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPPTKC12:40UHP16:0503:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPPTKC12:40UHP16:0803:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSPTKC12:40UHP16:0803:28HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPTKC13:05UHP17:3004:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :