ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17204COA BVC EXPRESSPUNE02:05ADI13:5511:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPPUNE02:05ADI13:5511:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05ADI13:5511:50HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05ADI13:5511:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPPUNE05:05ADI16:1011:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPPUNE05:05ADI16:1011:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPPUNE08:15ADI19:3011:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPUNE17:20ADI05:4512:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPPUNE18:50ADI06:5512:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPPUNE18:50ADI06:5512:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPUNE18:50ADI06:5512:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPPUNE18:50ADI06:5512:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSPUNE18:50ADI06:5512:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNE19:50ADI07:4511:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNE19:50ADI07:4511:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNE19:50ADI07:4511:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNE19:50ADI07:4511:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPPUNE19:50ADI07:4511:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNE21:35ADI06:1508:40HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :