Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) 02-Sep-2014 09:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNE00:25PNVL02:4802:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPPUNE00:50CSTM04:5004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESPUNE01:00LTT04:4003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXPUNE01:15CSTM05:0503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11306SOLAPUR CSTM EXPUNE01:30CSTM05:1503:45HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05KYN04:4502:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05KYN04:4502:40HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE02:05LTT05:4503:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17204CCT BVC EXPRESSPUNE02:05KYN04:4502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19201SC PBR EXPPUNE02:05KYN04:4502:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11022CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:20DR05:5003:30HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11006CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:20DR05:5003:30HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11036SHARAVATI EXPPUNE02:20DR05:5003:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12164CHENNAI EXPPUNE02:35DR06:0003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPPUNE03:10CSTM06:5003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
17412MAHALAXMI EXPPUNE03:35CSTM07:2503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22108LATUR CSTM EXPPUNE04:15CSTM08:0503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
19567VIVEK EXPPUNE05:05KYN07:4702:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNE06:05CSTM09:5303:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11024SAHYADRI EXPPUNE07:00CSTM11:5504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNE07:15CSTM10:2503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNE07:50CSTM11:1503:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE07:55LTT11:0503:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17221COA LTT EXPRESPUNE07:55LTT11:0503:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12220DURONTO AC EXPPUNE07:57LTT11:0503:08HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
14805BARMER AC EXPPUNE08:15KYN11:0002:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
17032MUMBAI EXPPUNE09:10CSTM13:0503:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE09:35CSTM13:4504:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPPUNE10:45LTT14:3003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNE11:10BSR14:3503:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNE11:15KJT14:1503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNE11:45PNVL14:1502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE15:20KYN17:4002:20HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNE15:20KYN17:4002:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNE15:30CSTM19:4004:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11030KOYNA EXPRESSPUNE15:45CSTM20:3504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11302UDYAN EXPPUNE15:55CSTM19:5504:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40CSTM20:5004:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPPUNE16:40CSTM20:5004:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40CSTM20:5004:10HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNE17:55CSTM21:0503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNE18:35CSTM21:5503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNE18:45PNVL21:2002:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPPUNE18:50KYN21:4002:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16210AJMER EXPRESSPUNE18:50KYN21:4002:50HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPPUNE18:50KYN21:4002:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPPUNE18:50KYN21:4002:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPUNE18:50KYN21:4002:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11090PUNE JODHPUR EXPUNE19:50KYN22:2002:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNE19:50KYN22:2002:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNE19:50KYN22:2002:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11050AHMEDABAD EXPPUNE19:50KYN22:2002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNE19:50KYN22:2002:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11012NED LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LTT23:4503:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LTT23:4503:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNE21:35BSR00:4003:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
51034CSTM FAST PASSPUNE23:05CSTM04:1005:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
51028FAST PASSENGERPUNE23:05CSTM04:1005:05HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX 
51030BJP BB FAST PASPUNE23:05CSTM04:1005:05HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX 
11028MUMBAI MAILPUNE23:40CSTM03:4504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11020KONARK EXPRESSPUNE23:50CSTM03:5504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 61 (Total Trains Found: 61)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :