ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to DAUND JN (DD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNE00:30DD02:3502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPPUNE00:35DD01:5001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPPUNE02:00DD03:2301:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPPUNE02:20DD03:3301:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILPUNE03:35DD04:5501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSPUNE03:55DD05:2501:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPPUNE04:10DD05:3501:25HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSPUNE04:10DD05:3501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERPUNE04:20DD05:5001:30HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASPUNE04:20DD05:5001:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASPUNE04:20DD05:5001:30HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
01316CSTM-SUR SPLPUNE05:00DD08:1503:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51451PUNE BRMT PASSPUNE07:10DD08:5001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPUNE07:40DD09:2001:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
51449PUNE SUR PASSPUNE08:15DD09:5501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12169SUR INTERCITYPUNE09:30DD10:3001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51325PUNE DD PASSPUNE09:40DD11:3001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNE10:45DD12:0501:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNE10:45DD12:0501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSPUNE11:45DD13:0001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNE14:15DD15:2501:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNE14:25DD16:1001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNE15:15DD16:2501:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNE15:15DD16:2001:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNE15:15DD16:2001:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPPUNE15:50DD17:0001:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPPUNE15:50DD17:0001:10HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPPUNE15:50DD17:0001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIPUNE16:10DD17:3001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPPUNE16:10DD17:3001:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNE16:15DD17:3001:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNE16:15DD17:3001:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNE16:15DD17:3001:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNE16:15DD17:3001:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPPUNE16:35DD18:1001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNE17:20DD18:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNE17:40DD18:5501:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNE17:40DD18:5501:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNE17:40DD18:5501:15HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSPUNE18:00DD19:0001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXPUNE18:10DD19:2501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNE18:25DD19:5001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51347PUNE BRMT PASSPUNE18:45DD20:2601:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSPUNE19:05DD20:3501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPPUNE19:25DD20:5001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPUNE19:50DD21:0501:15HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPUNE19:55DD21:0501:10HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51353PUNE DD PASSPUNE20:05DD21:5301:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNE20:55DD22:0501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNE22:00DD23:1001:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNE22:00DD23:1001:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNE22:00DD23:0501:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPUNE22:30DD23:5001:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXPUNE22:30DD23:5001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSPUNE22:30DD23:5001:20HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPPUNE22:30DD23:5001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51455PUNE SUR PASSPUNE22:50DD00:3501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPPUNE23:20DD00:5501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :