ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to KARJAT (KJT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNE00:25PNVL02:5002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPPUNE00:50KJT02:3901:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESPUNE01:00LTT04:4003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXPUNE01:15KYN03:4002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXPUNE01:30KJT03:1301:43HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE02:05KYN04:3702:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPPUNE02:05KJT03:5801:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSPUNE02:05KYN04:3702:32HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05KJT03:5801:53HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05KJT03:5801:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:15KYN04:4702:32HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:15KYN04:4802:33HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPPUNE02:15KYN04:4702:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPPUNE02:30KYN04:5902:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE02:55PNVL05:4702:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPPUNE03:05KJT04:5301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17412MAHALAXMI EXPPUNE03:35KJT05:2301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPPUNE04:15KJT05:5801:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPPUNE05:05KYN07:4702:42HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPPUNE05:05KYN07:4702:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNE05:15KYN07:4702:32HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNE05:15KYN07:4702:32HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNE06:05KJT07:5801:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07617NED PNVL SPLPUNE06:20PNVL09:0002:40HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11024SAHYADRI EXPPUNE07:00KJT09:4802:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNE07:15CSTM10:2503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNE07:50KJT09:1901:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESPUNE07:55LTT11:0503:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPPUNE07:55LTT11:0503:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPPUNE07:55PNVL10:3702:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPPUNE08:15KYN11:0002:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17032MUMBAI EXPPUNE09:10KJT11:0301:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE09:35KYN12:1702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNE10:30PNVL13:0002:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNE10:30PNVL13:0002:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPPUNE10:45KYN13:1302:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNE11:10BSR14:4003:30HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNE11:15KJT14:1503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNE11:45KJT13:3401:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17321UBL LTT EXPPUNE12:00PNVL15:2003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPPUNE12:00KYN15:0203:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNE15:20KYN17:4202:22HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE15:20KJT16:5801:38HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNE15:30KJT17:2801:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11030KOYNA EXPRESSPUNE15:45KJT18:0802:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11302UDYAN EXPPUNE15:55KYN18:3202:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40KYN19:2702:47HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPPUNE16:40KYN19:2702:47HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40KYN19:2702:47HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPUNE17:20PNVL20:3003:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE17:30KJT19:4802:18HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNE17:55TNA20:1802:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNE18:35KJT20:0801:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNE18:45PNVL21:2002:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPPUNE18:50KYN21:2702:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPPUNE18:50KJT20:4801:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSPUNE18:50KJT20:4801:58HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPPUNE18:50KYN21:2702:37HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPUNE18:50KJT20:4801:58HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPPUNE19:50KJT21:2801:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNE19:50KJT21:2801:38HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNE19:50KJT21:2801:38HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNE19:50KJT21:2801:38HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNE19:50KJT21:2801:38HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55KYN22:2802:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55KYN22:2702:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11076BIDR LTT EXPPUNE19:55KYN22:2702:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPUNE23:05KJT01:5302:48HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASPUNE23:05KJT01:5302:48HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSPUNE23:05KJT01:5302:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILPUNE23:35KJT01:3301:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSPUNE23:50KJT01:4301:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :