ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to LONAVALA (LNL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
99802PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE00:10LNL01:5001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNE00:25LNL01:2801:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPPUNE00:50LNL01:4900:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXPUNE01:30LNL02:2300:53HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE02:05LNL03:0400:59HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPPUNE02:05LNL03:0501:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:0501:00HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:0601:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:0501:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPPUNE02:15LNL03:1801:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:15LNL03:1901:04HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:15LNL03:1901:04HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPPUNE02:30LNL03:2800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXPUNE02:55LNL04:1801:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPPUNE03:05LNL04:0300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17412MAHALAXMI EXPPUNE03:35LNL04:3300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPPUNE04:15LNL05:1300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99804PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE04:45LNL06:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPPUNE05:05LNL06:0901:04HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPPUNE05:05LNL06:0901:04HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNE05:15LNL06:0800:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
99806PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE05:45LNL07:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNE06:05LNL07:1301:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99808PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE06:30LNL07:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPPUNE07:00LNL08:5401:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNE07:15LNL08:0800:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNE07:50LNL08:3900:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESPUNE07:55LNL08:4900:54HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99810PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE08:05LNL09:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPPUNE08:15LNL09:3301:18HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17032MUMBAI EXPPUNE09:10LNL10:1401:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE09:35LNL10:4301:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99812PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE09:55LNL11:1501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNE11:10LNL11:5800:48HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNE11:15LNL13:0801:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNE11:45LNL12:4300:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99816PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE12:15LNL13:5001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99818PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE13:00LNL14:2001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99820PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE15:00LNL16:4001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE15:20LNL16:1400:54HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNE15:30LNL16:3801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11030KOYNA EXPRESSPUNE15:45LNL17:1301:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11302UDYAN EXPPUNE15:55LNL17:0401:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99822PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE16:25LNL17:4501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40LNL17:5901:19HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPPUNE16:40LNL17:5901:19HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:40LNL17:5901:19HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99824PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE17:15LNL18:4001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE17:30LNL18:5801:28HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNE17:55LNL18:4600:51HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99826PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE18:02LNL19:2701:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNE18:35LNL19:2300:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:5901:09HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:5901:09HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPUNE18:50LNL19:5901:09HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:5901:09HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSPUNE18:50LNL19:5901:09HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
99828PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE19:05LNL20:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:4300:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:4300:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNE19:50LNL20:4300:53HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNE19:50LNL20:4300:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:4300:53HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11076BIDR LTT EXPPUNE19:55LNL20:5300:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LNL20:5300:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LNL20:5300:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99830PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE20:05LNL21:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99834PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE21:02LNL22:2301:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNE21:35LNL22:1800:43HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
99836PUNE LNL LOCALPUNE22:10LNL23:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51030BJP BB FAST PASPUNE23:05LNL01:1302:08HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPUNE23:05LNL01:1302:08HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSPUNE23:05LNL01:1302:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILPUNE23:35LNL00:4401:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSPUNE23:50LNL00:5301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 75 / Found: 75)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :