ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNE00:30MMR09:5009:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPPUNE04:10MMR10:1506:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSPUNE04:10MMR10:1506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPUNE07:40MMR14:2006:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIPUNE09:00MMR15:2006:20HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPPUNE09:00MMR15:2006:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNE10:45MMR17:2006:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNE10:45MMR17:2006:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNE10:45MMR17:2006:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNE11:45MMR19:0507:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNE14:25MMR22:4508:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNE15:15MMR20:3505:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNE15:15MMR20:3005:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNE15:15MMR20:3005:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIPUNE16:10MMR21:5005:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPPUNE16:10MMR21:5005:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNE16:15MMR21:5005:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNE16:15MMR21:5005:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNE16:15MMR21:5005:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNE16:15MMR21:5005:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNE17:20MMR23:2006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNE17:40MMR23:5506:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNE17:40MMR23:5506:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNE17:40MMR23:5506:15HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNE18:25MMR00:3006:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNE20:55MMR02:3005:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNE22:00MMR03:3505:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNE22:00MMR03:2505:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPPUNE23:20MMR06:1006:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :