ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PUNE JN (PUNE) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPPUNE01:25HYB12:1010:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12219SC DURONTO EXPPUNE02:15SC11:0508:50HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12025SHATABDI EXPPUNE05:50SC14:2008:30HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPPUNE10:20SC20:5510:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNE11:15SC21:3010:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNE14:15HYB04:3014:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSPUNE15:35SC01:5010:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPPUNE16:35HYB05:5513:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSPUNE19:05SC07:4512:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSPUNE22:30SC10:3012:00HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXPUNE22:30SC10:3012:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPUNE22:30SC10:3012:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :