ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PURI (PURI) to DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURI10:30DURG04:0517:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURI15:00DURG06:1515:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURI17:30DURG10:4017:10HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURI18:20DURG10:4016:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURI18:45DURG11:5517:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURI19:45DURG10:4014:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURI19:45DURG10:4014:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURI21:25DURG13:4516:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURI22:45DURG15:2516:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURI22:45DURG13:4515:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :