ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:43:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PURI (PURI) to KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58132PURI ROU PASSPURI03:30KUR04:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURI05:30KUR06:2000:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURI05:30KUR06:2000:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURI05:30KUR06:2000:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURI06:00KUR06:5500:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURI06:00KUR06:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58417PURI GNPR PASSPURI07:35KUR08:5001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58416PURI CTC PASSPURI08:00KUR09:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURI09:25KUR10:2000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURI09:40KUR11:0501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURI10:30KUR11:2500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURI10:55KUR11:4500:50HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURI10:55KUR11:4500:50HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURI11:45KUR12:3000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURI12:30KUR13:2500:55HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURI14:25KUR15:2000:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURI14:25KUR15:2000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURI14:25KUR15:2000:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURI15:00KUR15:5000:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURI15:00KUR15:5000:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
18304PURI SBP INT EXPURI15:35KUR16:2500:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURI15:50KUR17:0001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURI16:10KUR17:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12843PURI ADI EXPPURI17:30KUR18:2000:50HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURI17:30KUR18:2000:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58404PURI KUR PASSPURI17:45KUR19:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPPURI18:20KUR19:1500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURI18:45KUR19:3500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURI19:45KUR20:3500:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURI19:45KUR20:3500:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURI20:00KUR20:5000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURI20:20KUR21:2001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURI20:55KUR21:5000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURI21:25KUR22:1500:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURI21:25KUR22:3501:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURI21:45KUR22:3500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURI22:15KUR23:1000:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURI22:15KUR23:1000:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURI22:15KUR23:1000:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURI22:15KUR23:1000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURI22:15KUR23:1000:55HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURI22:30KUR23:2500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURI22:45KUR23:4000:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURI22:45KUR23:4000:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58410PURI KUR PASSPURI23:00KUR00:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURI23:45KUR00:3500:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :