ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PALWAL (PWL) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESPWL02:50NZM03:4700:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSPWL03:40NZM04:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWL03:50NZM04:4900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPPWL03:55NZM05:2501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXPWL03:55NZM05:2501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
64011PWL SSB EMUPWL06:05NZM07:0100:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64053PWL GZB EMUPWL06:25NZM07:2601:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUPWL06:45NZM07:4701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWL07:15NZM08:0800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUPWL07:25NZM08:2701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWL07:55NZM08:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUPWL08:20NZM09:2201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWL08:25NZM09:2801:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPPWL08:30NZM09:4701:17HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64901KSV GZB EMUPWL08:48NZM10:1101:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPPWL10:35NZM11:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWL10:55NZM11:5200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPPWL11:05NZM12:1701:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
64013PWL SSB EMUPWL12:35NZM13:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51901AGC DLI PASSPWL13:20NZM14:4801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUPWL14:35NZM15:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54003KSV NZM PASSPWL15:00NZM16:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUPWL15:35NZM16:3100:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64493PWL NZM EMUPWL16:35NZM17:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUPWL17:30NZM18:3501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPWL18:05NZM19:1301:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAPWL18:40NZM19:4501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUPWL18:53NZM20:1501:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPPWL19:10NZM20:2001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUPWL20:42NZM21:3700:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64019PWL SSB EMUPWL22:20NZM23:2501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWL23:15NZM00:0900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :