ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:25:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOLLAM JN (QLN) to ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXQLN00:30ALLP01:5201:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSQLN02:00ALLP03:1201:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56300QLN ALLP PASSQLN03:30ALLP05:4002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16606ERNAD EXPRESSQLN04:30ALLP06:1201:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXQLN05:25ALLP06:4701:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSQLN05:25ALLP06:4701:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12076JAN SHATABDIQLN07:00ALLP08:1301:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPQLN07:10ALLP08:2801:18HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXQLN07:10ALLP08:2801:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66302QLN ERS MEMUQLN08:50ALLP10:3601:46HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIQLN10:20ALLP11:3501:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPQLN10:20ALLP11:3501:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPQLN10:55ALLP12:4501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSQLN11:55ALLP13:2701:32HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPQLN11:55ALLP13:2501:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPQLN11:55ALLP13:2701:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN15:15ALLP16:2201:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN15:15ALLP16:2201:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPQLN17:40ALLP19:2701:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPQLN17:58ALLP19:4001:42HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPQLN18:38ALLP20:0801:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12431RAJDHANI EXPQLN20:12ALLP21:1801:06HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSQLN20:30ALLP22:0001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66310QLN ERS MEMUQLN20:45ALLP22:0901:24HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22208SUPER AC EXPQLN22:25ALLP23:3801:13HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :