ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOLLAM JN (QLN) to ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXQLN00:30ERS03:0502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPQLN01:30ERN05:0503:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN01:30ERN05:0503:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPQLN01:45ERN05:1503:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSQLN02:00ERS05:0503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56392QLN ERS PASSQLN04:20ERS08:5004:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16606ERNAD EXPRESSQLN04:30ERS07:3503:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXQLN05:25ERS08:2002:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSQLN05:25ERS08:2002:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLN05:45ERN09:3003:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16302VENAD EXPRESSQLN06:15ERS09:5503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12076JAN SHATABDIQLN07:00ERS09:2002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXQLN07:10ERS10:1003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPQLN07:10ERS10:1003:00HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSQLN07:10ERN10:2003:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPQLN07:20ERN11:0503:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66300QLN ERS MEMUQLN07:40ERS12:0004:20HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17229SABARI EXPRESSQLN08:15ERN12:0503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66302QLN ERS MEMUQLN08:50ERS12:1503:25HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12202LTT GARIB RATHQLN09:40ERN12:5003:10HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPQLN09:40ERN12:5003:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPQLN10:10ERN13:3503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIQLN10:20ERS12:5002:30HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPQLN10:20ERS12:5002:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPQLN10:55ERS14:0503:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66308KOLLAM ERS MEMUQLN11:10ERS15:2504:15HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19577HAPA EXPRESSQLN11:55ERS14:3502:40HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPQLN11:55ERS14:3502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPQLN11:55ERS14:3502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSQLN12:15ERS15:3503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPQLN12:55ERN16:1003:15HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPQLN13:45ERN16:5003:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12515GUWAHATI EXPQLN13:45ERN17:0503:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12778HUBLI EXPQLN13:45ERN16:5003:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16525BANGALORE EXPQLN14:05ERN17:5503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN15:15ERS18:5503:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN15:15ERS18:5503:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12082JAN SHATABDIQLN15:25ERN18:1702:52HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
82632QLN MAS SUVIDHAQLN15:35ERN19:0003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILQLN15:55ERN19:2003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESQLN16:35ERN20:0003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPQLN16:35ERN20:0003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSQLN16:35ERN20:0003:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSQLN16:35ERN20:0003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPQLN17:15ERN20:4503:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSQLN17:15ERN20:4503:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPQLN17:40ERS20:3002:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12258YESVANTPUR EXPQLN17:58ERN21:0503:07HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12507GUWAHATI EXPQLN17:58ERN21:0503:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPQLN17:58ERS20:5502:57HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPQLN18:15ERN21:3503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPQLN18:38ERS21:3502:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16304VANCHINAD EXPQLN18:58ERS22:5003:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56366PUU GUV FAST PAQLN19:10ERN22:5703:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12431RAJDHANI EXPQLN20:12ERS22:2502:13HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16629MALABAR EXPQLN20:20ERN23:4503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSQLN20:30ERS23:3503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66310QLN ERS MEMUQLN20:45ERS00:2003:35HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06048CHENNAI EXPQLN21:00ERN00:3003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLN21:10ERN00:2003:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLN21:15ERN00:2003:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06050QLN MAS EXPQLN21:20ERN00:2003:00HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPQLN21:20ERN00:2003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPQLN21:50ERN01:2003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22208SUPER AC EXPQLN22:25ERS00:4002:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06042QLN MAS EXPRESSQLN22:30ERN00:5602:26HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSQLN23:30ERN02:5003:20HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16349RAJYA RANI EXPQLN23:30ERN02:5003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :