ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOLLAM JN (QLN) to KOTTAYAM (KTYM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPQLN01:30KTYM03:1001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPQLN01:30KTYM03:1001:40HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPQLN01:45KTYM03:4001:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07614QLN NZB EXPQLN02:15KTYM04:1001:55HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSQLN02:15KTYM04:1001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSQLN02:15KTYM04:1001:55HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPQLN02:15KTYM04:1001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
56392QLN ERS PASSQLN04:20KTYM06:3402:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLN05:45KTYM07:3001:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07112SECUNDERABAD EXQLN05:45KTYM07:3001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSQLN05:45KTYM07:3001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07506QLN TPTY EXPQLN05:45KTYM07:3001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16302VENAD EXPRESSQLN06:15KTYM08:0201:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSQLN07:10KTYM08:5801:48HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPQLN07:20KTYM09:3502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66300QLN ERS MEMUQLN07:40KTYM09:4402:04HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17229SABARI EXPRESSQLN08:15KTYM10:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56394QLN KTYM PASSQLN08:35KTYM11:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSQLN09:30KTYM11:2801:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPQLN09:30KTYM11:2801:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSQLN09:30KTYM11:2801:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSQLN09:30KTYM11:2801:58HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSQLN09:30KTYM11:2801:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12202LTT GARIB RATHQLN09:40KTYM11:1701:37HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPQLN09:40KTYM11:1701:37HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPQLN10:10KTYM12:1702:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66308KOLLAM ERS MEMUQLN11:10KTYM13:0901:59HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12625KERALA EXPRESSQLN12:15KTYM13:5501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPQLN12:55KTYM14:3001:35HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPQLN13:45KTYM15:2501:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12778HUBLI EXPQLN13:45KTYM15:2501:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPQLN13:45KTYM15:2501:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16525BANGALORE EXPQLN14:05KTYM16:0502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12082JAN SHATABDIQLN15:25KTYM16:5801:33HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
82632QLN MAS SUVIDHAQLN15:35KTYM17:1001:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILQLN15:55KTYM17:3701:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSQLN16:35KTYM18:2701:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPQLN16:35KTYM18:2701:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSQLN16:35KTYM18:2701:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESQLN16:35KTYM18:2701:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56304NCJ KTYM PASSQLN17:10KTYM19:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSQLN17:15KTYM18:5701:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPQLN17:15KTYM18:5701:42HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12258YESVANTPUR EXPQLN17:58KTYM19:5701:59HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12507GUWAHATI EXPQLN17:58KTYM19:5701:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPQLN18:15KTYM20:1702:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16304VANCHINAD EXPQLN18:58KTYM20:5201:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56366PUU GUV FAST PAQLN19:10KTYM21:1202:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16629MALABAR EXPQLN20:20KTYM22:2202:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06048CHENNAI EXPQLN21:10KTYM23:0001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLN21:10KTYM22:4701:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLN21:15KTYM22:4701:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06050QLN MAS EXPQLN21:20KTYM22:4701:27HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPQLN21:20KTYM22:4701:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06046QLN MS EXPRESSQLN21:20KTYM22:4701:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPQLN21:50KTYM23:4001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06042QLN MAS EXPRESSQLN22:30KTYM00:0101:31HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSQLN23:30KTYM01:1501:45HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16349RAJYA RANI EXPQLN23:30KTYM01:1501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPQLN23:55KTYM01:4001:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :