ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68701R DURG MEMU LOCALR04:50BPHB05:2500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68741DURG G MEMUR05:35BPHB06:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15159SARNATH EXPRESSR06:20BPHB06:4800:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSR06:45BPHB07:1600:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPR07:05BPHB07:3200:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68703RAIPUR DURG MEMUR07:30BPHB08:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18242ABKP DURG PAS ER08:15BPHB08:4800:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68705R DGG MEMUR08:30BPHB09:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78815R GUDM DMUR09:20BPHB09:5300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPR09:55BPHB10:1500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPR09:55BPHB10:1500:20HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPR10:45BPHB11:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSR11:10BPHB11:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58530VSKP DURG PASR11:40BPHB12:2100:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPR12:15BPHB12:3800:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68707RAIPUR DURG MEMUR12:35BPHB13:1500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58205R ITR PASSR13:30BPHB14:1300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSR13:45BPHB14:0600:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPR16:20BPHB16:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSR16:30BPHB17:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68709R DGG MEMUR17:20BPHB17:5600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68717R DURG MEMUR18:25BPHB19:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18210R DRZ EXPRESSR18:40BPHB19:1300:33HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
68721R DGG MEMUR19:10BPHB19:5300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPR19:30BPHB19:5800:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESR20:15BPHB20:4000:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSR20:15BPHB20:4000:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68725RAIPUR DURG MEMUR20:40BPHB21:2100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68729R DGG MEMUR21:50BPHB22:2600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPR22:35BPHB23:0100:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSR23:25BPHB00:0200:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :