ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12251WAINGANGA EXPR00:35BSP02:2501:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESR03:05BSP04:5001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXR05:05BSP07:0502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLR05:30BSP07:2001:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNR05:35BSP08:2502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08797DURG RIG SF SPR05:55BSP08:0502:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPR06:10BSP07:5501:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXR06:10BSP07:5501:45HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPR06:10BSP07:5501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXR06:10BSP07:5501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPR06:45BSP08:4001:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRER06:55BSP08:5502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ER07:05BSP09:1002:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68728R BSP MEMUR07:15BSP09:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04407DURG NZM SPLR07:45BSP09:5002:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLR07:50BSP09:4501:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPR08:20BSP10:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSR09:27BSP13:1503:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPR09:55BSP12:1502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNIR10:15BSP12:0001:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18244BGKT BSP EXPR10:45BSP12:4502:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPR10:45BSP12:4502:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYR11:40BSP13:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTR12:40BSP14:3001:50HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPR12:40BSP14:3001:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSR12:40BSP14:3001:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSR12:40BSP14:3001:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68746R GAD MEMUR13:10BSP15:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12850PA BILASPUR EXPR14:15BSP16:5002:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESR14:15BSP16:4502:30HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPR14:30BSP16:1001:40HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPR14:30BSP16:1001:40HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXR14:30BSP16:1001:40HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPR14:55BSP16:3501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUR15:15BSP18:1503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPR15:30BSP17:4502:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESR15:40BSP17:3001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPR15:40BSP17:3001:50HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILR16:15BSP18:0001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPR16:55BSP18:4501:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPR17:50BSP19:4001:50HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
58204R GAD PASSR18:20BSP21:1002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22865LTT PURI SUP EXR18:35BSP20:2001:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPR18:35BSP20:2001:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSR18:35BSP20:2001:45HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESR18:35BSP20:1501:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPR19:00BSP20:5001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58202R BSP PASSR19:15BSP22:3003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXR19:35BSP22:0502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXR19:40BSP21:3501:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXR19:40BSP21:3501:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSR19:40BSP21:4002:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSR20:35BSP22:2001:45HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPR20:35BSP22:2001:45HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPR20:35BSP22:2001:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSR21:15BSP23:1001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSR22:20BSP00:4002:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSR23:05BSP00:5501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPR23:35BSP01:1501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :