ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to DONGARGARH (DGG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSR05:20DGG07:0801:48HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMUR05:35DGG07:5002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSR06:45DGG08:4301:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSR07:25DGG09:1501:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESR07:45DGG09:2801:43HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68705R DGG MEMUR08:30DGG10:4002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILR09:10DGG10:5001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPR09:55DGG11:2801:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPR09:55DGG11:2801:33HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSR10:10DGG11:4401:34HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPR10:35DGG12:1501:40HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPR10:55DGG12:3101:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSR11:10DGG14:2003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXR11:30DGG13:1101:41HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPR11:50DGG13:4001:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSR13:30DGG16:0002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSR13:45DGG15:3001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPR15:10DGG16:5801:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPR16:20DGG18:0001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSR16:30DGG18:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSR17:00DGG18:4801:48HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68709R DGG MEMUR17:20DGG19:3502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITR17:55DGG19:4301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERR19:00DGG20:5301:53HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68721R DGG MEMUR19:10DGG21:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68729R DGG MEMUR21:50DGG23:5502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPR22:35DGG00:3001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESR23:15DGG01:1502:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSR23:25DGG01:4002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :