ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPR02:25DURG03:2000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESR03:10DURG04:0500:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPR03:10DURG04:0500:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESR03:10DURG04:0500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPR03:10DURG04:0500:55HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18212JDB DURG EXPR04:30DURG05:2500:55HXXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
68701R DURG MEMU LOCALR04:50DURG05:4500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHR05:20DURG06:1500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSR05:20DURG06:1500:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPR05:20DURG06:1500:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMUR05:35DURG06:3501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15159SARNATH EXPRESSR06:20DURG07:3001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLR06:30DURG07:1800:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSR06:45DURG07:4501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPR07:05DURG07:5500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSR07:25DURG08:2501:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSR07:25DURG08:2501:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68703RAIPUR DURG MEMUR07:30DURG08:2500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESR07:45DURG08:4000:55HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28242CHRM DURG PAS ER08:15DURG09:1000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18242ABKP DURG PAS ER08:15DURG09:1000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68705R DGG MEMUR08:30DURG09:2500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILR09:10DURG10:0000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
78815R GUDM DMUR09:20DURG10:2001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22827PURI SURAT EXPR09:55DURG10:4000:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPR09:55DURG10:4000:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPR09:55DURG10:4000:45HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPR09:55DURG10:4000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSR10:10DURG10:5500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESR10:10DURG10:5500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPR10:10DURG10:5500:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPR10:10DURG10:5500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPR10:35DURG11:2500:50HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPR10:35DURG11:2500:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPR10:45DURG11:5501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPR10:55DURG11:4000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSR11:10DURG12:1201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXR11:30DURG12:2000:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLR11:30DURG12:2000:50HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKR11:30DURG12:2000:50HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58530VSKP DURG PASR11:40DURG13:2001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPR11:50DURG12:4500:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04408NZM DURG SPLR11:55DURG12:5000:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18204BETWA EXPRESSR12:15DURG13:1000:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPR12:15DURG13:1000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68707RAIPUR DURG MEMUR12:35DURG13:3501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXR12:55DURG13:4500:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXR12:55DURG13:4500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPR12:55DURG13:4500:50HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPR12:55DURG13:4500:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXR13:20DURG14:1500:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPR13:20DURG14:2001:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPR13:20DURG14:2001:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSR13:30DURG14:3501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSR13:45DURG14:4000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTIR14:15DURG15:1000:55HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPR14:25DURG15:2501:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPR15:10DURG16:0500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXR15:40DURG16:3000:50HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPR16:20DURG17:1000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSR16:30DURG17:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSR17:00DURG17:5500:55HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68709R DGG MEMUR17:20DURG18:2001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITR17:55DURG18:4500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPR18:10DURG19:1001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68717R DURG MEMUR18:25DURG19:2000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18210R DRZ EXPRESSR18:40DURG19:4001:00HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERR19:00DURG19:5000:50HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESR19:00DURG19:5000:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68721R DGG MEMUR19:10DURG20:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPR19:30DURG20:4001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSR20:15DURG21:0500:50HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESR20:15DURG21:0500:50HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68725RAIPUR DURG MEMUR20:40DURG21:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18214JP DURG EXPR21:25DURG22:1500:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPR21:25DURG22:1500:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08798RIG DURG SF SPLR21:40DURG22:3500:55HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
68729R DGG MEMUR21:50DURG22:4500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPR22:35DURG23:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESR23:15DURG00:1000:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSR23:25DURG00:3501:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 81 / Found: 81)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :