ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPR02:25G05:1302:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPR03:10G05:5802:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPR03:10G05:5502:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESR03:10G05:5502:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPR03:10G05:5502:45HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESR03:10G05:5502:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHR05:20G08:3003:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPR05:20G08:3003:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSR05:20G08:3003:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMUR05:35G09:3504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSR06:45G10:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSR07:25G10:5503:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSR07:25G10:5503:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESR07:45G10:3702:52HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILR09:10G11:5802:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPR09:55G12:3502:40HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPR09:55G12:3502:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPR09:55G12:3502:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPR09:55G12:3502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSR10:10G12:5302:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPR10:10G12:5302:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESR10:10G12:5302:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPR10:10G12:5302:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPR10:35G13:2502:50HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPR10:35G13:2502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPR10:55G13:3702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLR11:30G14:1302:43HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXR11:30G14:1302:43HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKR11:30G14:1302:43HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12252WAINGANGA EXPR11:50G14:5003:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXR12:55G15:3802:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXR12:55G15:3802:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPR12:55G15:3802:43HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPR12:55G15:3802:43HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXR13:20G16:0802:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSR13:30G17:4004:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSR13:45G16:4302:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPR14:25G17:2503:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPR15:10G18:5003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXR15:40G18:2202:42HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPR16:20G19:1802:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSR16:30G21:1504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSR17:00G20:0003:00HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITR17:55G20:5302:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESR19:00G21:4302:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPR19:00G21:4302:43HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERR19:00G21:4302:43HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESR20:15G23:0702:52HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSR20:15G22:5702:42HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPR22:35G01:4503:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESR23:15G02:2303:08HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSR23:25G03:2003:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :