ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:29:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to ITWARI (ITR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPR02:25NGP07:2004:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESR03:10NGP08:2005:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESR03:10NGP08:2005:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPR03:10NGP08:2005:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPR03:10NGP08:2005:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPR03:10NGP08:2005:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPR05:20NGP10:5505:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHR05:20NGP11:1505:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSR05:20NGP10:5505:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLR06:30NGP11:1504:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSR06:45ITR12:1105:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSR07:25NGP13:4006:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESR07:45NGP12:4004:55HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILR09:10NGP14:1005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPR09:55NGP14:3504:40HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPR09:55NGP14:3504:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPR09:55NGP14:3504:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPR09:55NGP14:3504:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPR10:10NGP15:0504:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSR10:10NGP15:0504:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESR10:10NGP15:0504:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPR10:10NGP15:0504:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPR10:55NGP15:4004:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKR11:30NGP16:2004:50HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLR11:30NGP16:2004:50HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXR11:30NGP16:2004:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPR12:55NGP17:5004:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPR12:55NGP17:5004:55HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXR12:55NGP17:5004:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXR12:55NGP17:5004:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXR13:20NGP18:2005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSR13:30ITR21:1507:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSR13:45NGP19:0005:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPR14:25NGP19:4005:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXR15:40NGP20:3504:55HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPR16:20NGP21:4005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSR17:00NGP22:2505:25HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITR17:55NGP23:0005:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERR19:00NGP00:1005:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESR19:00NGP00:0505:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPR19:00NGP00:0505:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPR19:00NGP00:1005:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSR20:15NGP01:2005:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESR20:15NGP01:2005:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPR22:35ITR04:2305:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESR23:15NGP04:3505:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSR23:25ITR06:3507:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :