ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIPUR JN (R) to TITLAGARH (TIG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58218R TIG PASSR02:00TIG07:2005:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22828SURAT PURI EXPR02:55TIG06:1003:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPR03:05TIG06:1503:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPR03:35TIG06:5503:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPR03:35TIG06:5503:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58527R VSKP PASSR05:30TIG10:4505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSR07:20TIG11:1003:50HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPR07:20TIG11:1003:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESR12:15TIG16:0503:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18211DURG JDB EXPR13:50TIG17:3003:40HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
58207R JNRD PASSR15:15TIG19:0003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12145LTT PURI SUP EXR15:50TIG19:1503:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPR16:50TIG20:1503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPR16:50TIG20:1503:25HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPR17:15TIG20:5003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXR19:40TIG23:0003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRR20:00TIG01:5505:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPR20:10TIG23:5503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPR21:40TIG01:1003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :